Tilbake /

Ansatte

Gunn Agnes Nilsen Nome

Gunn Agnes Nilsen Nome

Klasselærer

1. klasse

Send e-post

Perry Helmundsen

Spesialpedagog

Spesialpedagog

Send e-post

Vilde Dragseth Melbø

Fagarbeider/assistent

Assistent 1. kl og SFO

Send e-post

Kristiane Valborgland

Faglærer

Fiolin

Send e-post

Preben Nicolai Haave

Preben Nicolai Haave

Faglærer

Håndverk/spes.ped

Send e-post

Christian Wigaard

Christian Wigaard

Administrasjon

Ped. rådgiver/religion/gym/spes.ped

Send e-post

Arne Kristoffer Tynæs

Arne Kristoffer Tynæs

Klasselærer

3. klasse/hagebruk

Send e-post

Tim Trepte

Tim Trepte

Faglærer

tysk/matte/maling

Send e-post

Matti Juhani Suni

Faglærer

Piano

Send e-post

Atle Stray

Atle Stray

Klasselærer

9./10. klasse

Send e-post

Louis Solheim

Louis Solheim

Fagarbeider/assistent

Fagarbeider skole og SFO

Send e-post

Tove Merete Schøll

Administrasjon

Kontor

Send e-post

Tone-Vibeke Dale

Tone-Vibeke Dale

Faglærer

Eurytmi/spes.ped

Send e-post

Mari-Ann Reitan

Mari-Ann Reitan

Administrasjon

Kontor

Send e-post

Anki Nilsen

Anki Nilsen

Administrasjon

Trinnleder 8.-10./ faglærer/sosiallærer/rådgiver

Send e-post

Greta Myhre Oma

Greta Myhre Oma

Faglærer

4. klasse/spes.ped/håndverk

Send e-post

Davor Milic

Davor Milic

Klasselærer

5. klasse/svømming/engelsk

Send e-post

Ann Lingås

Ann Lingås

Administrasjon

Trinnleder 5.-7./ 7. klasse/matoghelse/verneombud

Send e-post

Tomas Lid

Tomas Lid

Faglærer

Realfag/elevråd

Send e-post

Thao Thi Le

Thao Thi Le

Administrasjon

Spesialpedagogisk koordinator/spes.ped

Send e-post

Maria Aker Jakobsen

Maria Aker Jakobsen

Klasselærer

4. klasse/skolekor/tillitsvalgt

Send e-post

Tina Dvergsnes Homme

Tina Dvergsnes Homme

Fagarbeider/assistent

Assistent i skole og SFO

Send e-post

Cecilie Haugedal

Cecilie Haugedal

Klasselærer

8. klasse/musikk/skolekor

Send e-post

Per-Arthur Romberg Hanssen

Per-Arthur Romberg Hanssen

Administrasjon

Rektor

Send e-post

Henriette Fast Andersen

Henriette Fast Andersen

Fagarbeider/assistent

Assistent skole og SFO/frilufsliv/svømming

Send e-post

Henrik Dalhum

Spesialpedagog

Spes.ped

Send e-post

Anne Cathrine Brøvig

Anne Cathrine Brøvig

Spesialpedagog

Spes.ped/NOA

Send e-post

Joakim Bergan Eriksen

Klasselærer

6. klasse/spes.ped

Send e-post

Tommy Tjernø

Tommy Tjernø

Administrasjon

IT-ansvarlig/spes.ped/IKT

Send e-post

Guro Wasland

Guro Wasland

Administrasjon

Trinnleder 1.-4./2. klasse

Send e-post